Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Santa Isabel

Johann Reitz

Principal
Pioneiros
Johann Backes
Heinrich Fritzen
Johann Fritzen
Johann Hammes
Peter Jochem
Johann Jacob Kraus
Johann Lofi
Johann Peter Meis
Peter Meurer
Johann Meyer
Peter Morsch
Johann Reitz
Peter Rorh
Johann Peter Schmitz
Franz Jakob Steffens
Johann Steffens
Claudinus Theisen
Peter Thiel
Adam Trarbach
Matthias Joseph Trosch
Adam Jakob Weber
Johann Weiss
Johann Wilbert

Johann Reitz, carpinteiro, natural de Hirchfeld, filho de Philippus Mathias Reitz (*21.09.1770) e Anna Maria Friedrich, neto de Peter Reitz e Anna Maria Muller, embarcou em Dunquerque em outubro de 1846. Chegou ao Rio de Janeiro em novembro de 1846 e chegou a Santa Catarina a bordo do Bergantim Vênus em 28.12.1846.
Estabeleceu-se na Primeira Linha ou Loffelscheid em Santa Isabel.

Descendentes de Johann Reitz

 

1. Johann Reitz (b.3 Jul 1799-Hirschfeld,Zell,Hunsruck)

   sp: Anna Katharina Klein (b.2 Oct 1801-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

2. Maria Margaretha Reitz (b.7 Sep 1822-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

2. Joannes Jacobus Reitz (b.20 Jun 1824-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

2. Maria Katharina Reitz (b.4 Dec 1826-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

   sp: Andreas Anton Buckler (b.1827)

3. Antonio Buckler (b.13 Jun 1849)

3. Pedro Buckler (b.1856)

   sp: Catarina Filomena Meurer (b.24 Dec 1856-São Pedro de Alcântara;m.28 Jan 1879)

4. Valentin Buckler (b.10 Feb 1880-São José (SC))

4. Maria Sabina Buckler (b.26 Jan 1882-Braço do Norte (SC))

4. Bernardina Buckler (b.2 Sep 1882-Braço do Norte (SC))

4. Virginia Buckler (b.4 Feb 1887-Braço do Norte (SC))

4. Gertrudes Buckler (b.1891;d.1939)

   sp: Fridolino Kuhnen (b.12 Nov 1885-Vargem Grande;d.1971)

3. João Buckler (b.15 Apr 1856)

   sp: Pruidencia Joaquna de Morais (b.1856)

4. Margarida Buckler (b.29 Aug 1887-Braço do Norte (SC))

3. Adão Buckler (b.16 Aug 1862-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

3. Ricardo Buckler (b.7 Feb 1864-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

3. Maria Buckler (b.9 Dec 1865-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

3. José Buckler (b.9 Dec 1866-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

3. Catarina Buckler (b.1868)

   sp: UNKNOWN

3. Cristina Buckler (b.22 Jan 1871-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

2. Maria Margaretha Reitz (b.15 Nov 1828-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

2. Anna Maria Reitz (b.2 Sep 1831-Hirschfeld,Prússia;d.3 Aug 1856)

   sp: Johann Hoffmann (b.1828;m.29 Jan 1856;d.20 Apr 1899)

2. Peter Reitz (b.25 Nov 1832-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

   sp: Maria Ana Arns (b.20 Apr 1838-São José (SC);m.30 Jul 1857;d.4 Jun 1905-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

3. Maria Madalena Reitz (b.1842)

   sp: Miguel Prim (b.1842;d.19 Oct 1896)

4. Pedro Prim (b.1863)

   sp: Regina Schmitz (b.1863)

4. Helena Prim (b.1864)

   sp: Matias Petri (b.1873)

5. Verônica Petri (b.9 Jun 1900-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Catarina Regina Prim (b.5 Nov 1880-Teresopolis)

4. Maria Prim (b.17 Dec 1881-Teresopolis)

   sp: Matias Schmitt (b.1866)

4. João Prim (b.1882)

   sp: Catarina Reinert (b.1867)

4. Filomena Prim (b.1885)

   sp: Pedro Hang (b.1885)

4. Apolonia Prim (b.25 Jul 1887;d.21 Jun 1914-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: José Francisco Kehrig (b.12 Jun 1881-Teresópolis)

5. Maria Dorvalina Kehrig (b.22 Oct 1904)

   sp: Sinforiano Gerent (b.22 Aug 1897-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

5. Bertoldo Vitorio Kehrig (b.21 Oct 1905)

5. Leonida Kehrig (b.1906)

5. Bertildes Kehrig (b.1907)

5. João Prinsente Kehrig (b.7 Jul 1910-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);d.30 May 1962-São José (SC))

5. Florentina Kehrig (b.1912)

5. Olegário Kehrig (b.1913)

5. Maria Kehrig (b.1914)

4. Clara Prim (b.1888)

4. Otilia Prim (b.1889)

   sp: Bernardo Schmitz (b.1889)

3. João Reitz (b.1852-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.1932)

3. Catarina Reitz (b.1858;d.16 Mar 1934)

   sp: Eduard Edmund Freiberger Baungarten (b.16 Aug 1850-Biala;d.10 Jan 1932-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Pedro Baungarten (b.1878;d.1878)

4. João Freiberg Baungarten (b.1878)

   sp: Margarida Alflen (b.1873;d.30 Jan 1942)

4. Leopoldo Baungarten (b.21 Jul 1881-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.27 Jan 1946-Louro)

   sp: Maria Wiese (b.1881)

4. Maria Augustinha Baungarten (b.11 Nov 1883-Biguaçu (SC))

   sp: Bernardo Schmitt (b.1883)

4. Angelino Baungarten (b.1883)

   sp: Filomena Freiberger (b.1883)

4. Leonardo Baungarten (b.1884)

   sp: Maria Schwinden (b.25 Mar 1883)

4. José Baungarten (b.1886)

4. Apolonia Freiberger Baungarten (b.1886)

   sp: Leopoldo Kretzer (b.1880)

4. Filomena Baungarten (b.1888)

   sp: Augusto Schmitt (b.1888)

4. Antonio Baungarten (b.19 Apr 1890-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Arnoldo Baungarten (b.1893;d.16 May 1908)

4. Fridolina Baungarten (b.1894)

4. Bertolina Baungarten (b.1894)

   sp: José Junkes (b.1894)

4. Julia Baungarten (b.1896)

   sp: Longino Schmitt (b.1896)

4. Zeno Freiberger Baungarten (b.1902)

   sp: Maria Madalena Hillesheim (b.1912)

4. Catarina Baungarten (b.22 Sep 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Augusto Bruggemann (b.9 Jan 1897)

3. Maria Reitz (b.9 Jun 1862)

   sp: Pedro Schwartz (b.21 Dec 1856-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);m.2 Nov 1881)

4. Silvestre Schwartz (b.1881;d.7 Mar 1890-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Romão Schwartz (b.1883)

   sp: Maria Müller (b.1888)

5. Maria Schwartz (b.1908)

   sp: Vitor Schmitt (b.1908)

3. Filomena Reitz (b.1869;d.13 Aug 1934-Angelina (SC))

   sp: Manuel Lino Kehrig (b.1867-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);m.29 Nov 1890)

4. Leopoldo Augusto Kehrig (b.4 Mar 1893-Angelina (SC))

   sp: Clara Wilberth (b.1893)

4. Maria Angelina Kehrig (b.5 Jan 1895-Teresópolis;d.30 Oct 1918-Angelina (SC))

4. Avelino Alberto Kehrig (b.10 Nov 1897-Angelina (SC))

   sp: Maria Schmitz (b.1897)

4. Bertolina Kehrig (b.29 Jan 1900-Teresópolis)

4. Angelina Kehrig (b.23 Sep 1901-Teresópolis)

4. Norberto Kehrig (b.26 Nov 1903-Teresópolis)

   sp: Gertrudes Zimmermann (b.1895)

   sp: Beatriz Zimmermann (b.1895)

4. Isiodoro Kehrig (b.10 May 1905-Teresópolis)

4. Pedro Lino Kehrig (b.11 Dec 1906-Teresópolis)

4. Rufina Kehrig (b.16 Aug 1909-Teresópolis)

   sp: Isidoro Kretzer (b.1909)

4. Maria Clotilde Kehrig (b.1910)

4. Olga Kehrig (b.1912)

4. Clotilde Kehrig (b.1912)

3. Clara Reitz (b.1870)

   sp: João Pedro Kehrig (b.1870-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. Angelina Kehrig (b.1896;d.30 Nov 1918-Louro)

4. Fredolino Kehrig (b.1900)

4. Leonardo Kehrig (b.1902)

4. Maria Kehrig (b.1903)

4. Engelberto Kehrig (b.1905)

4. Etelvina Kehrig (b.1907)

4. Augusto Kehrig (b.1911)

4. Apolônia Kehrig (b.1914)

4. Hermínia Kehrig (b.1917)

3. Apolonia Reitz (b.1874)

   sp: Antonio Vicente Stein (b.1868;m.17 May 1890;d.19 Jan 1915-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Maria Philomena Stein (b.11 May 1894;d.12 May 1952-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

   sp: Pedro José Althoff (b.15 Apr 1895-Teresópolis;m.15 Nov 1922;d.18 Apr 1954-Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (SC))

4. José Maria Stein (b.30 Apr 1892-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.10 May 1892-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. João Bertoldo Stein (b.12 Mar 1895-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.1 Jun 1927-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Antonio de Pádua Stein (b.27 Jul 1896-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Julia Catarina Stein (b.1898)

4. Leopoldo Simão Stein (b.12 Oct 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

3. João Leopoldo Reitz (b.1879-São Pedro de Alcântara;d.11 Dec 1944)

   sp: Filomena Hoffmann (b.30 Aug 1880-São Pedro de Alcântara)

4. Maria Reitz (b.1899)

4. Aldolino Reitz (b.1900)

4. João Reitz (b.1901)

4. José Reitz (b.1902)

4. Leopoldo Reitz (b.1903)

4. Norberto Reitz (b.1904)

3. Generosa Reitz (b.1886)

   sp: João Carlos Clasen (b.1886;d.12 Nov 1930)

4. Antonio Pedro Clasen (b.7 Aug 1909)

   sp: Cecilia Schmitt (b.1909)

4. Albertina Clasen (b.1 Oct 1910)

   sp: Leo Afonso Schmitt (b.4 Feb 1903-Palhoça(SC))

4. Lindolfo Clasen (b.9 Oct 1911)

   sp: Carmen Romeo (b.1913)

4. Irineo Clasen (b.20 Apr 1914)

   sp: Leonila Petri (b.3 May 1920)

4. Celso Clasen (b.May 1916)

4. Isidoro Clasen (b.30 Dec 1918;d.1976)

4. Paulino Clasen (b.1920)

4. Leonardo Clasen (b.1922)

   sp: Anna Maria Braun (b.1832-Hirschfeld,Prússia;m.27 Feb 1859)

2. Johann Nikolaus Reitz (b.1 Jul 1834-Hirschfeld,Prússia;d.18 Nov 1898)

   sp: Catharina Schmitz (b.1834)

   sp: Maria Catarina Michels (b.1837;m.19 May 1857)

3. João Reitz (b.1859)

   sp: Barbara Cammer (b.1859)

3. Ana Reitz (b.11 Nov 1860)

   sp: José Cammer (b.1860)

4. Rosália Cammer (b.9 Apr 1888-São Miguel)

4. Nicolau Cammer (b.10 Sep 1889-São Miguel)

4. Maria Cammer (b.15 Apr 1891-Rachadel)

4. Angelina Cammer (b.17 Oct 1892-São Miguel)

4. Cecilia Cammer (b.1894;d.9 Feb 1919-Santa Maria)

2. Anna Katharina Reitz (b.13 Oct 1836-Hirschfeld,Prússia;d.22 Feb 1922-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Nicolau Adão Schmitt (b.2 Jun 1838-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.2 Jun 1902-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

3. Antonio Schmitt (b.1854)

3. Maria Schmitt (b.4 Aug 1861-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Francisco Antonio Kretzer (b.1861;m.25 Jun 1881;d.27 Sep 1913)

4. Leopoldo Kretzer (b.1880)

   sp: Carolina Bunn (b.1880)

5. Hilda Kretzer (b.18 Apr 1922;d.15 Mar 1990)

   sp: Paulo Antonio Kehrig (b.4 Dec 1918-São José (SC);m.22 May 1942)

   sp: Maria Deschamps (b.17 May 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.17 Mar 1936)

   sp: Apolonia Freiberger Baungarten (b.1886)

4. Regina Kretzer (b.1882)

   sp: Leopoldo Gesser (b.25 Dec 1882-São Pedro de Alcântara)

4. Emília Kretzer (b.11 Sep 1882)

   sp: Antonio Gorges (b.5 May 1874-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

5. Francisco Gorges (b.28 Feb 1903-Teresópolis)

   sp: Maria Angelina Freiberger (b.18 Dec 1903-Teresópolis)

5. Maria Floriana Gorges (b.4 May 1904-Teresópolis)

5. Vilibaldo Gorges (b.12 Jul 1905-Teresópolis)

   sp: Augusta Hoffmann (b.1907-Teresópolis)

5. Leopoldo Gorges (b.15 Apr 1907-Teresópolis)

   sp: Paulina Walter (b.22 Dec 1906-Teresópolis;m.29 Sep 1928)

5. Idalina Gorges (b.15 Apr 1907-Teresópolis)

5. Idalina Maria Gorges (b.25 Sep 1909-Teresópolis)

   sp: Lindolfo Hugo Ramlow (b.25 Sep 1909-Teresópolis;m.2 Jun 1932)

5. Antonio Vidal Gorges (b.5 May 1911-Teresópolis)

4. Matilde Kretzer (b.1883;d.13 Jan 1886)

4. Maria Kretzer (b.1884)

   sp: Wilhelm Bunn (b.6 Feb 1876-Teresópolis(SC))

4. Quiliano Kretzer (b.1890)

   sp: Joana Schmitt (b.1890)

4. Erminia Kretzer (b.6 Aug 1891-Angelina (SC);d.2 Dec 1967-Angelina (SC))

   sp: Jacob João Fuck (b.14 Feb 1890-Angelina (SC);d.16 Jul 1959-Angelina (SC))

4. Cecilia Kretzer (b.1892)

   sp: João Schappo (b.1892)

4. Filomena Kretzer (b.29 Jun 1894;d.1 Jan 1971)

   sp: Augusto Althoff (b.12 Jan 1896-Santo Amaro da Imperatri;m.22 Jun 1918;d.17 Jul 1992-Santo Amaro da Impe)

4. Clementina Kretzer (b.1896)

   sp: Lino João Fuck (b.12 Feb 1898-Garcia,Angelina(SC);d.11 Apr 1976-Garcia,Angelina (SC))

4. Otilia Kretzer (b.1898)

   sp: Leopoldo Stein (b.1898)

3. Adão Nicolau Schmitt (b.28 Apr 1863-São Pedro de Alcântara(SC);d.26 May 1956-Angelina (SC))

   sp: Maria Luisa Deschamps (b.29 Dec 1866-São Pedro de Alcânta;m.16 Apr 1887;d.6 Feb 1961-Angelina (SC))

4. Maria Gertrudes Schmitt (b.19 Jun 1888;d.10 Aug 1952)

   sp: João Kuhnen (b.1885;d.30 Dec 1957)

4. João Benjamim Schmitt (b.31 Mar 1890-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Maria Prim (b.1886;d.1942)

4. Arnoldo Leonardo Schmitt (b.21 Jul 1891;d.24 Apr 1987-Jaraguá do Sul (SC))

   sp: Maria Otília Prim (b.22 Jun 1892-São Miguel;m.20 Nov 1915;d.1947-Jaraguá do Sul (SC))

4. Matilde Schmitt (b.7 May 1893-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: José Prim (b.17 Aug 1891-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. Apolonia Schmitt (b.25 Sep 1895-São Pedro de Alcântara;d.9 Aug 1965)

   sp: Antonio Reitz (b.22 Oct 1891;d.12 Dec 1961)

4. Adelina Schmidt (b.8 Mar 1897-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Reinoldo Gorges (b.16 Dec 1893)

4. Pedro de Alcantara Schmitt (b.1 Jan 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Verônica Wiese (b.1899)

4. Osvaldo Nicolau Schmitt (b.5 Aug 1900-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Rainildes Schmitz (b.1900)

4. Clemente José Schmitt (b.25 Oct 1902-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Adelina Schmitt (b.1902)

4. Leonardo Francisco Schmitt (b.25 Oct 1902-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Elisa Lückmann (b.1902)

   sp: Inês Prim (b.1902)

4. Olinda Schmitt (b.9 Sep 1904)

4. João Carlos Schmitt (b.24 Jun 1906;d.28 Apr 1965)

   sp: Maria Petry (b.1906)

4. Emilia Eleonora Schmitt (b.30 May 1908)

4. José Lino Schmitt (b.16 Sep 1911)

3. Margarida Schmitt (b.4 Nov 1864-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.15 Nov 1864-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

3. João Nicolau Schmitt (b.6 Apr 1866;d.23 Dec 1944-Santa Filomena)

   sp: Barbara Kretzer (b.15 Jan 1864;d.1951)

4. Cecília Schmitt (b.7 Jan 1889-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);d.1 May 1915-Ituporanga (SC))

   sp: Jacob Mathias Sens (b.4 May 1884-Santa Filomena;m.28 Nov 1908;d.23 Jan 1962-Ituporanga (SC))

5. Maria Hilda Sens (b.17 Nov 1909-Biguaçu (SC);d.17 May 2002-Ituporanga (SC))

   sp: Egidio Nicolau Hoffmann (b.12 Feb 1903-São José (SC);m.12 Jan 1929;d.1 Jul 1989-Ituporanga (SC))

5. Leonildo Sens (b.1911-Palhoça (SC);d.1919-Ituporanga (SC))

5. Ermelinda Rainildes Sens (b.17 Apr 1913-Ituporanga (SC))

4. Lidvina Paulina Schmitt (b.12 Feb 1892-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);d.11 Feb 1979-Ituporanga (SC))

   sp: Adão Mathias Sens (b.5 Jun 1888-Santa Filomena;d.17 Jun 1961-Ituporanga (SC))

5. Celso Norberto Sens (b.6 Jun 1913-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);d.28 Nov 1966-Francisco Beltrão (PR))

   sp: Elza Bilck (b.3 Jul 1921-Santa Tereza;m.31 Jul 1937)

5. Eulália Maria Sens (b.23 Nov 1914-Santa Filomena)

   sp: José Kurtz (b.11 Apr 1910-Tubarão (SC);m.11 Feb 1933)

5. Lidvina Sens (b.29 May 1916-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

5. Pelino Levino Sens (b.24 Mar 1919-Ituporanga (SC))

   sp: Olivia Kurtz (b.31 Mar 1923-Ituporanga (SC);m.27 Jun 1942;d.24 Nov 1978)

5. Oscar Amandio Sens (b.18 Aug 1924-Ituporanga (SC);d.24 Nov 1987-Ituporanga (SC))

   sp: Zita Meis (b.21 Jul 1927-Ituporanga (SC);m.22 Nov 1947;d.22 Oct 1976-Ituporanga (SC))

4. Maria Otilia Schmitt (b.25 Sep 1893-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Vandelino Scherer (b.23 Jun 1891-São Miguel)

4. Fridolino Arnoldo Schmitt (b.28 Mar 1895-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Mathilde Gorges (b.8 Jan 1897-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. Angelina Ermelinda Schmitt (b.4 Jan 1898-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Antonio Stein (b.1898)

4. Bertoldo Arnoldo Schmitt (b.21 May 1899-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Mathilde Prim (b.1899)

4. Vidal José Schmitt (b.6 Feb 1901-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Catarina Schmitz (b.1901)

4. Leo Afonso Schmitt (b.4 Feb 1903-Palhoça(SC))

   sp: Albertina Clasen (b.1 Oct 1910)

4. Olympio Antonio Schmitt (b.11 Apr 1904-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. Angelino Vitorino Schmitt (b.28 Jul 1905-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. João Amandio Schmitt (b.17 Feb 1907-Palhoça (SC))

   sp: Olivia Stahelin (b.20 Sep 1913;m.31 May 1937)

4. Vitor Schmitt (b.1908)

   sp: Maria Schwartz (b.1908)

4. Eugênio Schmitt (b.24 Oct 1910-Palhoça (SC))

3. Jerônimo Nicolau Schmitt (b.1866;d.1949)

   sp: Catharina Sens (b.5 May 1873-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);d.21 Nov 1958-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. Catarina Schmitt (b.10 Aug 1895-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Bertoldo Kretzer (b.1898)

4. Urbano Schmitt (b.25 Oct 1897-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

   sp: Maria Kehrig (b.1897)

4. Agueda Schmitt (b.17 Jul 1900)

   sp: José Frederico Vilvert (b.1884)

4. Leo Schmitt (b.1901)

   sp: Julia Freiberger (b.1901)

4. Liberato Schmitt (b.1902)

   sp: Veronica Freiberger (b.1902)

4. Notburga Schmitt (b.1904)

4. Bernadete Schmitt (b.1905)

   sp: Vendelino Kehrig (b.1905)

4. Genoveva Schmitt (b.1907)

   sp: Longino Stahelin (b.1907)

4. Leoba Schmitt (b.1908)

   sp: Antonio Stein (b.1908)

4. Maria Schmitt (b.1909)

   sp: Avelino Kehrig (b.1909)

4. Norberto Schmitt (b.1912)

   sp: Julia Stein (b.1912)

4. Ursula Schmitt (b.1914)

4. Antonio Schmitt (b.1916)

3. Pedro Schmitt (b.1869)

   sp: Emília Carolina Deschamps (b.1873;m.14 Apr 1893)

4. Bertoldo Schmitt (b.1 Mar 1897-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Amélia Schmitt (b.1898)

   sp: Carlos Werner (b.1898)

4. Leonardo Bernardo Schmitt (b.20 May 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Olga Schmitt (b.1900)

   sp: Pedro Prim (b.1900)

3. Clemente Nicolau Schmitt (b.1870)

   sp: Maria Leopoldina Clasen (b.1870)

4. Laurina Schmitt (b.29 Apr 1900-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Fridolino Kehrig (b.1890)

4. Adelino Schmitt (b.1901)

4. Monica Schmitt (b.1902)

4. Maria Irene Schmitt (b.1903)

   sp: Vicente Schmitt (b.1903)

4. Marta Schmitt (b.1904)

   sp: Vicente Schmitt (b.1903)

4. Felisberto Antonio Schmitt (b.2 Jun 1906)

   sp: Olga Vilvert (b.1912)

4. Matilde Schmitt (b.1907)

   sp: Bertoldo Sens (b.1907)

4. Lidia Schmitt (b.1908)

4. Romalino Schmitt (b.1909)

4. Ida Schmitt (b.1910)

4. Amalia Schmitt (b.1911)

4. Tolentino Schmitt (b.1913)

3. Nicolau Antonio Schmitt (b.1871;d.31 Jul 1937-Blumenau (SC))

   sp: Philomena Sens (b.14 May 1878-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC);d.10 Jul 1914-São Pedro de Alcântara (SC))

4. Filomena Schmitt (b.18 Sep 1896-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Pedro Augusto Hoffmann (b.1896)

4. Norberto Schmitt (b.30 Jan 1898-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Febrônia Schmitt (b.20 Apr 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Marcolino Schweitzer (b.1899)

4. Paulino Schmitt (b.4 Sep 1900-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Agueda Zimmermann (b.1900)

4. Joana Schmitt (b.1901)

   sp: Quiliano Kretzer (b.1901)

4. Maria Schmitt (b.1902)

   sp: Rafael Schweitzer (b.1902)

4. Apolonia Schmitt (b.1903)

   sp: Antonio Freiberger Baungarten (b.1903)

4. Helio Schmitt (b.1904)

   sp: Maria Ludwig (b.1871)

3. Gertrudes Schmitt (b.1 Oct 1874;d.28 Feb 1952-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Augusto Nicolau Deschamps (b.13 Apr 1869;m.16 Aug 1895;d.28 Feb 1945-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

4. Vilebaldo Deschamps (b.31 Aug 1896-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Maria Freiberger (b.1894;d.23 Oct 1900-São Pedro de Alcântara)

4. Vitorina Deschamps (b.13 Apr 1898-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: José Lehmkuhl (b.1898)

4. Maria Deschamps (b.17 May 1899-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.17 Mar 1936)

   sp: Leopoldo Kretzer (b.1880)

4. Nicolau Antonio Deschamps (b.4 Jan 1901-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Maria Hoffmann (b.1901)

4. Gertrudes Deschamps (b.1902)

4. Teresa Deschamps (b.1903)

4. Longino Deschamps (b.23 Dec 1903;d.24 Dec 1903)

4. Raulino Deschamps (b.12 Jan 1906-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.19 Mar 1953-Botumirim,Pr)

4. Monica Deschamps (b.1907)

4. Cristina Deschamps (b.1909)

2. Joannes Adamus Reitz (b.15 Jun 1839-Hirschfeld,Prússia;d.1842)

2. Joannes Petrus Reitz (b.27 Jan 1840-Hirschfeld,Prússia)

2. Johann Reitz (b.27 Jan 1841)

   sp: Maria Goedert (b.1844;m.28 Jan 1865;d.14 Oct 1865)

   sp: Anna Theis (b.29 Jun 1846-Itajai (SC);m.6 Oct 1866)

3. Luiza Reitz (b.29 Aug 1880;d.1 Dec 1935-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Henrique João Klock (b.24 Nov 1877-Gaspar (SC);m.21 Jun 1902;d.30 Nov 1935-Gaspar (SC))

4. Ana Emma Klock (b.20 Mar 1903-Gaspar (SC);d.4 Nov 1978-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Paulo Schramm (b.1903)

4. Leonardo Henrique Klock (b.19 Apr 1904-Gaspar (SC))

4. Maria Klock (b.1905-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Augusto Schmitt (b.1905)

4. Agatha Emilia Klock (b.23 Feb 1906-Gaspar (SC))

4. José Klock (b.21 Nov 1907-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Maria Clara da Silva (b.1907;m.28 May 1932)

4. Alberto Klock (b.21 Nov 1907-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Luiza Schaefer (b.1907)

4. Osmundo Klock (b.13 Jul 1909-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Alice Mueller (b.1909;m.17 Sep 1932)

4. Baltazar Bertoldo Klock (b.1913)

   sp: Rainilda Deschamps (b.1913)

4. Catarina Klock (b.1916)

   sp: Alfredo Schramm (b.1916)

4. Melchior Klock (b.1916)

4. Inês Klock (b.1919)

3. Catharina Reitz (b.1883;d.24 Apr 1926-Gaspar (SC))

   sp: Arnoldo Mathias Klock (b.6 Mar 1881-Gaspar (SC);m.23 Jan 1906)

4. Ottilia Klock (b.12 Jul 1906-Gaspar (SC))

4. Maria Klock (b.1908)

   sp: André Schramm (b.1908)

4. Bruno Klock (b.1910;d.2 Jun 1931-Gaspar (SC))

4. Fernando Klock (b.28 Aug 1912-Gaspar (SC);d.4 Apr 1980-Joinville (SC))

   sp: Maria da Silva (b.9 Jan 1918-Brilhante,Brusque (SC))

2. Johann Adam Reitz (b.18 Nov 1842-Hirschfeld,Prússia;d.28 Feb 1940)

   sp: Maria Reinert (b.13 Aug 1848-São Pedro de Alcântara;m.15 Jan 1867;d.26 Aug 1918)

3. Maria Reitz (b.13 Mar 1868)

   sp: Nicolau Behrens (b.1868)

4. Maria Behrens (b.6 Nov 1889-São Miguel;d.23 Nov 1951-Fazenda,Biguaçu(SC))

   sp: Nicolau Pedro Pauli (b.1889;d.3 May 1927-Fazenda,Biguaçu(SC))

4. Adão Behrens (b.6 Apr 1891-Rachadel)

4. Apolonia Behrens (b.1891;d.31 Mar 1904-Santa Maria)

4. Ana Behrens (b.15 Sep 1893-São Miguel;d.15 Oct 1914-Louro)

   sp: Bernardo Pedro Schmitt (b.4 Sep 1889;d.1948)

4. João Martinho Behrens (b.18 Dec 1896)

   sp: Maria Paulina Hack (b.27 Jul 1899;m.3 Jan 1927)

4. Pedro Behrens (b.1898;d.14 Apr 1908)

4. João Behrens (b.1900)

4. Nicolau Behrens (b.6 Dec 1907)

   sp: Rosa Candida de Oliveira (b.1907)

3. Catarina Reitz (b.5 Jul 1870)

   sp: Nicolau Conradi (b.1870)

4. João Adão Conradi (b.11 Jul 1893)

   sp: Angelina Hermes (b.19 Jan 1892-Rachadel;d.21 Apr 1927)

4. Maria Conradi (b.25 Dec 1895;d.1925-Rachadel)

4. Virgílino Conradi (b.12 Jan 1899)

   sp: Cristina Petri (b.10 Feb 1898-Rio Faria,Biguaçu(SC);m.22 Jan 1922)

5. Alvino Conradi (b.30 Oct 1925;d.Jan 1926)

4. Libânia Conradi (b.18 Mar 1901)

4. Albertina Conradi (b.10 Nov 1905)

4. Otilia Conradi (b.1906)

4. Pedro Paulo Conradi (b.29 Jul 1909)

   sp: Maria Madalena Besen (b.25 Nov 1914)

4. Filomena Conradi (b.7 Jun 1911)

   sp: Agostinho Petri (b.14 Mar 1906)

4. Bertoldo Conradi (b.2 Apr 1904)

   sp: Maria Pauli (b.5 Nov 1906)

3. Ana Reitz (b.28 Apr 1874-Biguaçu (SC);d.15 May 1936)

   sp: Pedro Firmino Martendahl (b.11 Jul 1872-Biguaçu (SC);d.19 Feb 1917)

4. Maria Catarina Martendahl (b.8 Apr 1898)

   sp: Johann Fischer (b.1898)

4. Leopoldina Martendahl (b.16 Apr 1900;d.1909)

4. Augusta Martendahl (b.15 Jul 1901)

4. Pedro Firmino Martendahl (b.13 Jul 1904-Biguaçu (SC);d.9 Dec 1977)

   sp: Guilhermina Schwartz (b.6 Jan 1899;m.24 Jun 1932)

4. Filomena Martendahl (b.13 Jul 1905)

4. Adolino Amaro Martendahl (b.15 Jan 1907)

   sp: Domitila Prim (b.29 Apr 1916)

4. Fridolino Amaro Martendahl (b.15 Jan 1907)

   sp: Francisca Stolarezek (b.1907)

4. Ananias Martendahl (b.14 Mar 1908)

   sp: Malvina Muller (b.28 Feb 1916)

4. José Joaquim Martendahl (b.4 Mar 1909)

   sp: Martina Pauli (b.3 May 1917)

4. João Pedro Martendahl (b.4 Mar 1909)

   sp: Otilia Reitz (b.1909)

4. Antonio Martendahl (b.4 Mar 1912)

   sp: Balbina Reitz (b.1912)

4. Angela Martendahl (b.7 Jun 1913)

4. Nicodemos Martendahl (b.3 Mar 1914;d.1942)

4. Ana Catarina Martendahl (b.25 Nov 1916)

3. João Adão Reitz (b.5 Apr 1876;d.27 Nov 1938)

   sp: Maria Hoffmann (b.31 Jan 1879-São Miguel;m.Nov 1900;d.19 Mar 1904)

4. Maria Reitz (b.11 Nov 1901)

   sp: Pedro Mannes (b.9 Nov 1897-São Miguel)

4. Rosina Reitz (b.11 Mar 1916)

   sp: Germano Jacob Gesser (b.30 May 1895-São Miguel)

   sp: Ana Schmitt (b.23 Mar 1883-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.27 Dec 1938)

4. Bernardo Reitz (b.28 Jul 1922)

   sp: Amélia Pauli (b.14 Oct 1922)

4. Agueda Reitz (b.10 Jan 1906)

   sp: Benedito Pauli (b.2 Apr 1903)

3. Nicolau Adão Reitz (b.5 Apr 1876;d.1934)

   sp: Ana Vilvert (b.1877;d.10 Nov 1948)

4. Clara Maria Reitz (b.2 Apr 1902;d.6 Jan 1983)

   sp: Silvestre Henrique Pauli (b.22 Dec 1899)

4. Apolonia Reitz (b.1906)

   sp: Daniel Petri (b.1906)

4. Domingos Humberto Reitz (b.4 Aug 1908)

   sp: Maria Sens (b.7 Jul 1909-São José (SC);d.10 Jul 1936)

4. Maria Reitz (b.1918)

   sp: João Schmitz (b.17 Mar 1918)

3. Maria Ana Reitz (b.12 Apr 1880;d.18 Oct 1913)

   sp: Fernando Gesser (b.1878)

4. João Adão Gesser (b.11 Jan 1909)

   sp: Catarina Decker (b.1909)

4. Aloisio Fernando Gesser (b.19 Feb 1913)

   sp: Maria Besen (b.1913)

4. Anastacia Gesser (b.19 Feb 1913)

   sp: Roberto Klein (b.1913)

4. Blasio Gesser (b.22 Nov 1911)

   sp: Maria Pauli (b.1 Jan 1914;d.4 Feb 1949)

3. Barbara Reitz (b.23 Dec 1886)

   sp: Pedro Amancio Conradi (b.8 Feb 1894-Biguaçu(SC))

3. José Adão Reitz (b.20 Mar 1888-Rio Faria,Biguaçu(SC);d.1962)

   sp: Gertrudes Conradi (b.18 Oct 1893-Rachadel)

4. José Reitz (b.9 Oct 1922;d.1990-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Maria Hoffmann (b.1922;m.1940)

4. Adelina Reitz (b.30 Jul 1926-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC);d.1995-São Pedro de Alcantara (SC))

   sp: Raulino Hoffmann (b.1926;m.1945)

4. Estanislau Reitz (b.7 May 1915)

   sp: Apolonia Petri (b.9 Jul 1915-Rio Farias,Biguaçu)

4. Maria Reitz (b.28 Oct 1919)

   sp: José Sebastião Petri (b.1916-Rio Farias,Biguaçu)

3. Antonio Reitz (b.22 Oct 1891;d.12 Dec 1961)

   sp: Apolonia Schmitt (b.25 Sep 1895-São Pedro de Alcântara;d.9 Aug 1965)

3. Angelina Reitz (b.11 Oct 1895;d.2 Apr 1925)

   sp: Pedro Amancio Conradi (b.8 Feb 1894-Biguaçu(SC))

4. Angelina Conradi (b.2 Feb 1920;d.6 Aug 1960)

Colabore escrevendo para:

Nilo Momm